LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. West Orlando Homes
      1. West Orlando New Homes
      2. Winter Garden Homes
      3. Windermere Homes
      4. Dr Phillips Homes
      5. West Orlando New Construction Homes
      6. Vizcaya
    5. Neighborhood Snapshot
    6. All Homes for Sale
    7. New Construction
    8. Neighborhoods
      1. Winter Springs
      2. Titusville
      3. Winter Garden
      4. Ocala
      5. Leesburg
      6. Longwood
      7. Windermere
      8. Casselberry
      9. Apopka
      10. Orlando
      11. Altamonte Springs
      12. Deland
      13. Ocoee
      14. Clermont
  • Sell
    1. Home Seller Program
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home Sale Calculator
    5. Local Market Trends
  • Meet Marcus
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register

Get Your Home’s Accurate Value

Free Report
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
52 Sold Properties

52 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
784 GRAND CANAL DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

784 GRAND CANAL DR, Poinciana, FL 34759

Listed by Dale Pautz BORCHINI REALTY

Stellar MLS
7237 WILLOWWOOD ST, Orlando, FL 32818

$318,000

$325,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

7237 WILLOWWOOD ST, Orlando, FL 32818

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2306 GREENLEAF DR, Orlando, FL 32810

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths936 SqFt

2306 GREENLEAF DR, Orlando, FL 32810

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2306 GREENLEAF DR, Orlando, FL 32810

$325,000

$325,000

1.3 Acres

2306 GREENLEAF DR, Orlando, FL 32810

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
415 HANCOCK ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

$420,000

$450,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

415 HANCOCK ST SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
13625 LARSEN LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$634,000

$648,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

13625 LARSEN LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Steve Sargent CONTEMPORARY REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
1903 W 18TH ST, Sanford, FL 32771

$277,000

$285,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,189 SqFt

1903 W 18TH ST, Sanford, FL 32771

Listed by Fredy Aucaquizhpi EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
SOMERSET ST, Orlando, FL 32833

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
1.33 Acres

SOMERSET ST, Orlando, FL 32833

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
2301 DRAKE DR, Orlando, FL 32810

$168,000

$185,000

9.2%
1 Bed1 Bath472 SqFt

2301 DRAKE DR, Orlando, FL 32810

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
8767 THE ESPLANADE #40, Orlando, FL 32836

$590,000

$630,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt

8767 THE ESPLANADE #40, Orlando, FL 32836

Listed by Roxanne Krywacz RE/MAX 200 REALTY

Stellar MLS
401 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

$449,000

$456,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt

401 BAILEY CIR, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
20607 MACON Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

$295,000

$315,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

20607 MACON Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32833

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
20721 RALSTON ST, Orlando, FL 32833

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

20721 RALSTON ST, Orlando, FL 32833

Listed by Michelle Sims THE WILKINS WAY LLC

Stellar MLS
2222 DELANEY AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

$250,000

$250,000

0.15 Acres

2222 DELANEY AVE, Orlando, FL 32806

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
30057 ISLAND CLUB DR, Tavares, FL 32778

$361,810

$321,923

12.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

30057 ISLAND CLUB DR, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7845 WANDERING WAY, Orlando, FL 32836

$805,000

$825,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths2,915 SqFt

7845 WANDERING WAY, Orlando, FL 32836

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
3155 TINDALL ACRES DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
1.58 Acres

3155 TINDALL ACRES DR, Kissimmee, FL 34744

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
639 TUSKAWILLA POINT LN, Winter Springs, FL 32708

$467,000

$440,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

639 TUSKAWILLA POINT LN, Winter Springs, FL 32708

Listed by Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Stellar MLS
2707 E MARKS ST, Orlando, FL 32803

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

2707 E MARKS ST, Orlando, FL 32803

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
105 MAGNOLIA LAKE DR, Longwood, FL 32779

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths4,644 SqFt

105 MAGNOLIA LAKE DR, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Susan Aloisio, PA SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

Stellar MLS
3853 WATERCREST DR, Longwood, FL 32779

$880,000

$840,000

4.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt

3853 WATERCREST DR, Longwood, FL 32779

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
30013 ISLAND CLUB DR, Deer Island, FL 32778

$351,926

$344,998

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,331 SqFt

30013 ISLAND CLUB DR, Deer Island, FL 32778

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7814 EMPIRE AVE, Orlando, FL 32810

$89,000

$99,000

10.1%
2 Beds1 Bath740 SqFt

7814 EMPIRE AVE, Orlando, FL 32810

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5168 CONROY RD #1628, Orlando, FL 32811

$180,000

$170,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath919 SqFt

5168 CONROY RD #1628, Orlando, FL 32811

Listed by Marcus Smith, PA FLA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
marcus-horizontal1
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. West Orlando Homes
      5. Neighborhood Snapshot
      6. All Homes for Sale
      7. New Construction
      8. Neighborhoods
      Sell
      1. Home Seller Program
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      5. Local Market Trends
      Meet Marcus
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
LPT Realty

Marcus E Smith PA License ID: 3187002

+1(407) 323-7320 marcus@marcusesmith.com

1400 S. International Pkwy Lake Mary, FL 3274

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.